James Lister

Follow
James Lister

Born

8/8/1926

Died

1/6/1969

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James H. Lister, Stalmaster-Lister
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Casting in television from the late 1950s through late 1960s. In the early 1950s, he briefly worked as a producer.

Credits