James Luisi

Follow
James Luisi

Born

11/11/1928, New York, New York

Died

6/7/2002

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jim Luisi
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for James Luisi. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW