James MacDonald (II)

Follow
James MacDonald (II)

Born

5/19/1906, Dundee, Tayside, Scotland, UK

Died

2/1/1991

Birth Name

John James MacDonald

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James Macdonald, Jimmy Macdonald, Jimmy MacDonald
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

actor from 1936-1990

Credits