James Maritato

Follow
James Maritato

Born

12/4/1971, Jiminez, Kentucky

Birth Name

James Hubard Maritato

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James Hubard Maritato, Nunzio, Damien Stone,Guido Maritato,Little Guido, Little Guido Maritato
8.6
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
A former 2-time ECW World Tag Team Champion, Little Guido Maritato has returned to ECW after four years on SmackDown. A member of the Full Blooded Italians, Guido won his two ECW Tag Team Championships with fellow FBI members Tracy Smothers and Tony Mamaluke. While the makeup of…more

Credits