James Marshall

Follow
James Marshall

Born

1/2/1967, Queens, NY

Birth Name

James David Greenblatt

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jim Greenblatt, James Marshall (I)
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born James David Greenblatt on January 2, 1967 in Queens, New York, James grew up in Bergen County New Jersey. At the age of fifteen he moved with his family to the Los Angeles area where he attended Santa Monica High School. Once high school was over, James…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed James Marshall yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less