James Mathison

Follow
James Mathison

Born

1/20/1978, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

James Hernandez Mathison

Gender

Male
7.9
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
James Mathison grew up in Sydney, Australia. James won a competition in 2000 to become a new VJ on cable television's Channel V. Around the same time, he also appeared in an Australian reality show which revolved around Australian backpackers surviving in London with limited money. James was…more

Credits