James Maxwell

Follow
James Maxwell

Born

3/31/1929, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA

Died

8/18/1995

Birth Name

James Ackley Maxwell

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for James Maxwell. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed James Maxwell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW