James McCaffrey

Follow
James McCaffrey

Born

Belfast Ireland

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jim McCaffrey
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
James McCaffrey was Born in 1960 in Belfast Ireland and raised in Albany, NY. He attended the University of New Haven on football, baseball, and Fine Arts scholarships. From there, he moved to Boston where he barely earned a living as an artist, graphic designer and commercial art…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less