James McCallion

Follow
James McCallion

Born

9/27/1918, Glasgow, Scotland, UK

Died

7/11/1991

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jimmy McCallion, James Mc Callion
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for James McCallion. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW