James Millhollin

Follow
James Millhollin

Born

8/23/1915, Peoria, IL

Died

5/23/1933

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jim Millhollin, James Milhollan, James Milhollin
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for James Millhollin. Add a Biography

Credits