James Neidhart

Follow
James Neidhart

Born

8/2/1956, Tampa, Florida, USA

Birth Name

James Henry Neidhart

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Anvil, Jim 'The Anvil' Neidhart, Who?, Jim Neidhart
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
James Neidhart better known as Jim "The Anvil" Neidhart is a former American professional wrestler and was one half of the Hart Foundation with Bret "The Hitman" Hart.

Credits