TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

James O'Sullivan

Follow
James O'Sullivan

Born

11/17/1944

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jim O'Sullivan
4.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

actor from 1951 - 2000

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed James O'Sullivan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW