James Parnell

Follow
James Parnell

Born

10/9/1923, Minnesota, USA

Died

12/27/1961

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jim Parnell
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for James Parnell. Add a Biography

Credits