James Patrick Stuart

Follow
James Patrick Stuart

Born

6/16/1968, Encino, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James Patrick Stewart, Patrick D. Stuart
7.3
User Rating
34 votes

Biography

EDIT
Son of Chad Stuart, of 1960's singing duo, "Chad and Jeremy"

Credits