James Raschke

Follow
James Raschke

Born

1/1/1940, Omaha, Nebraska, USA

Birth Name

James Donald Raschke

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jim Raschke, The Baron, Baron Von Rashke, The Clawmaster
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jim is a former professional wrestler who came off of a great amateur wrestling background. He began his pro career in 1966 in the AWA (American Wrestling Federation" and after a short stint as a referee he began wrestling under the name of James Raschke. He had his…more

Credits