James Rebhorn

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

3/21/2014

Birth Name

James Robert Rebhorn

Gender

Male

Biography:

James Rebhorn was a veteran actor of many films, shows and theatre productions. He was noted for his guest starring roles on TV programs, but had also been a series regular on Big Lake and As the World Turns. He graduated from Columbia University.

More
Less