James Reiher Jr.

Follow
James Reiher Jr.

Born

9/1/1970, Laie, Hawaii

Birth Name

James William Reiher Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Duece, The Future, Jimmy Snuka Jr, Deuce, Mr. Crack 'em in da mouth, Solo, Solo Snuka, Superfly, Deuce Shade, Snuka Jr., 'Superfly' Jimmy Snuka Jr.
6.1
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
James William Reiher, Jr. is a professional wrestler currently signed to on WWE and appears on the Smackdown! Brand. He is the son of WWE Hall of Famer Jimmy "Superfly" Snuka. On April 20 2007 he became one half of the WWE Tag Team Champions, with partner Domino…more

Credits