James Reynolds

Follow
James Reynolds

Born

8/10/1950, Oskaloosa, Kansas, USA

Birth Name

James V. Reynolds

Gender

Male
5.8
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
It's not many acting hopefuls who get the chance to personally quiz the likes of Jack Nicholson, Michael Douglas, Madeline Kahn and Peter Fonda on how to make it "big" in Hollywood, so when a young James Reynolds got the opportunity, he grabbed it. Having studied journalism in…more

Credits