James Sherry

Follow
James Sherry

Born

11/7/1988, Queensland Australia

Birth Name

Corey

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

In March of 1992, Corey Charles John Williams came to Australia's television screens as Ben Propter on the network ten show Neighbours. Even though Corey is not on there today he has not been forgotten for his outstanding role that lasted 8 months.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed James Sherry yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW