James Sloyan

Follow
James Sloyan

Born

2/24/1941, Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

Birth Name

James Joseph Sloyan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James J. Sloyan, Jim Sloyan
6.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
James Sloyan was born in Indianapolis, Indiana, but his family moved to Europe when he was a young boy. James has lived in Rome, Capri, Milan, Switzerland and Ireland. When he was 17, his family moved back to the states and settled in upstate New York where he…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed James Sloyan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW