James Smith (IV)

Follow
James Smith (IV)

Born

12/18/1968, Topeka, Kansas, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James Charles Smith
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
This James Smith (IV) guide is for the American television actor (1997-2010) who has appeared on General Hospital, Judging Amy and CSI: Miami. For the actor who has appeared on the English shows The Thick of It (UK) and The Bill, please see this James Smith.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW