James Stacy

Follow
James Stacy

Born

12/23/1936, Burbank California

Birth Name

Maurice William Elias

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for James Stacy. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed James Stacy yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW