James Sutton

Follow
James Sutton

Born

1/31/1983, Sutton Coldfield, England

Birth Name

James Cook

Gender

Male
9.9
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT

James Cook, uses a stage name of James Sutton, has always wanted to become an actor since a very young age. After attending stage school he finally landed his first tv roles.

Sutton studied drama at the Royal Weld College of Music and Drama in Cardiff.

Sutton was…more

Credits