James Toney

Follow
James Toney

Born

8/24/1968, Ypsilanti, Michigan

Birth Name

James Nathanial Toney

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

James Toney is a professional boxer and MMA fighter. He made an appearance in the 2001 film Ali as legendary boxer Joe Frazier.

Credits