James V. Kern

Follow
James V. Kern

Born

9/22/1909, New York, New York

Died

11/9/1966

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James Kern
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for James V. Kern. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed James V. Kern yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW