James Villiers

Follow
James Villiers

Born

9/29/1933, Marylebone, London, England

Died

1/18/1998

Birth Name

James Michael Hyde Villiers

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spouse: Patricia Donovan (1966-1984) (divorced) Lucy Jex (?-1998) (His Death). Trivia: Descendant of the Duke of Rockingham.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed James Villiers yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW