James Vincent McNichol

Follow
James Vincent McNichol

Born

7/2/1961, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

James Vincent McNichol III

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jimmy McNichol, James McNichol
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT

James is the oldest of three children born to Carollyn and James Vincent McNichol Jr, who divorced when he was very young. He has a sister named Kristy who was a successful actress, and a brother Tommy, who now works in the field of Computer Technology. Carollyn worked…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed James Vincent McNichol yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW