James Wheaton

Follow
James Wheaton

Born

1/11/1924, Meridian, MS, USA

Died

6/9/2002

Birth Name

James Lorenzo Wheaton

Gender

7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for James Wheaton. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed James Wheaton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW