James Widdoes

Follow
James Widdoes

Born

11/15/1953, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jamie Widdoes
2.6
out of 10
User Rating
32 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mr Widdoes may be best known for his work as an Actor. He played the Iconic supporting part of "Hoover" in the classic comedy "Animal House"

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed James Widdoes yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW