Jamie Babbit

Follow
Jamie Babbit

Born

11/16/1970, Shaker Heights, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Jamie Merrill Babbit

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jaime Babbit, Jamie Babbitt
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jamie Babbit. Add a Biography

Credits