Jamie Campbell Bower

Follow
Jamie Campbell Bower

Born

11/22/1988, London, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

James Campbell M. Bower

Gender

Male
6.4
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jamie Campbell Bower. Add a Biography

Credits