Jamie Chung

Follow
Jamie Chung

Born

4/10/1983, San Fransico, California, USA

Birth Name

Jamie Lynn Chung

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
49 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jaime Chung is a Korean-American actress whose career began on Real World: San Diego. Before the she started acting she was a hard working student who worked two jobs in order to support herself, but she really enjoyed partying so she ended up doing reality TV which lead to her acting career.more

Credits