Jamie Chung

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/10/1983 , San Fransico, California, USA

Birth Name

Jamie Lynn Chung

Gender

Female

Biography:

Jaime Chung is a Korean-American actress whose career began on Real World: San Diego. Before the she started acting she was a hard working student who worked two jobs in order to support herself, but she really enjoyed partying so she ended up doing reality TV which lead to her acting career.
  • © 2008 Disney • ABC Television Group
  • © 2008 Disney • ABC Television Group
  • © 2008 Disney • ABC Television Group
  • © 2008 Disney • ABC Television Group
More
Less