Jamie Davis

Follow
Jamie Davis

Born

4/18/1981, Pontefract, England

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Leon Taylor
  • Robbie Gascoigne (Jamie Davis) and Midge...
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jamie Davis is well known for his role as Harley Lawsen in Footballers Wives as well as Leon Taylor in Hex. He gave up his role in Footballers Wives to play a more active role in Hex and says he does not regret it one bit even though…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes