Jamie Hill

Follow
Jamie Hill

Born

7/25/1983, Columbia, South Carolina, USA

Birth Name

Jamie Noelle Hill

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jamie
7.5
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

actor, casting associate, television host, The Amazing Race contestant

Credits