Jamie Johnston

Follow
Jamie Johnston

Born

7/7/1989, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

James Michael Johnston

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jamie Johnston
9.2
User Rating
52 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jamie Johnston is an actor. He was born on July 7, 1989 in Toronto, Ontario Canada. He joined the cast of Degrassi: The Next Generation in its fifth season. He plays Clifford, the lead in the Global Television series Wild Card, and appeared in Doc, starring Billy Ray…more

Credits