Jamie Kaler

Follow
Jamie Kaler

Born

9/14/1964, Hooksett, New Hampshire, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James Kaler
8.5
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jamie is from New Hampshire, and graduated from Boston University. He was also a Navy Lieutenant. He is a member of Acme Comedy Theatre (LA), and is also a stand-up comedian.

Credits