Jamie Luner

Follow
Jamie Luner

Born

5/12/1971, Palo Alto, California, USA

Birth Name

Jamie Michelle Luner

Gender

Female
9.8
User Rating
351 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jamie Luner was born on May 12th 1971 in Palo Alto, CA. She grew up in L.A with her mom and her brother, David. Jamie attended Beverly Hills high school and then went on to culinary school, which lead to the job as a chef in a French…more

Credits