Jamie McGonnigal

Follow
Jamie McGonnigal

Born

8/6/1975, Weymouth, MA

Birth Name

James Campbell McGonnigal

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jamie McGonnigal is an actor, director, producer and activist from the New England area and currently calls New York City home. His work as a voice actor for animated features include television appearances on 4Kids, Fox, The Cartoon Network, Nicktoons and The WB on titles such as Yu…more

Credits