Jamie O'Neal

Follow
Jamie O'Neal

Born

6/3/1968, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Jamie Murphy

Gender

Female
9.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jamie O'Neal, country singer and songwriter who can immediately be identified thanks to her powerful voice. With 2 albums already in hand (Shiver, 2000, and Brave, 2005), and credits for writing lyrics to famous stars as LeAnn Rimes, Chely Wright and Martina McBride, Jamie is on the right way to success.more

Credits