Jamie Walters

Follow
Jamie Walters

Born

6/13/1969, Boston, Massachusetts

Birth Name

James Leland Walters III

Gender

Male
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jamie is a native of Marblehead, a little town in Boston. Besides being an actor he is also a musician and currently (1997) has two records wich are "Jamie Walters" and "Ride". After doing a TV commercial for Levi's 501 Jeans he starred in "Shout" along with John…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jamie Walters yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less