Jamila Massey

Follow
Jamila Massey

Born

1/7/1934, Simla, Himachal Pradesh, India

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jamilla Massey
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jamila Massey. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jamila Massey yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW