TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Jamison Haase

Follow
Jamison Haase

Born

4/19/1974, Cedar Township, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

Jamison Joel Haase

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jamison Joel Haase
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jamison Haase. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jamison Haase yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW