Jan-Michael Vincent

Follow
Jan-Michael Vincent

Born

7/15/1944, Denver, Colorado, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mike Vincent, Michael Vincent
8.8
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jan-Michael Vincent is an American actor and former teen-idol from the sixties. He was born in Denver, Colorado in 1944, but he moved to a surfer town in Southern California with his family in his early teens. Vincent entered the military after high school, and a Hollywood agent,…more

Credits