Jane Allsop

Follow
Jane Allsop

Born

7/3/1975, Oxford, England

Birth Name

Jane Claire Allsop

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jane Allsop
9.0
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jane Claire Allsop was born in Oxford, England, to her parents, John and Helen Allsop. The family moved to the United States, but soon settled in Mont Albert, just outside of Melbourne, Australia, when she was two. A Melbourne girl, Jane began her acting career at age 13,…more

Credits