Jane Elliot

Follow
Jane Elliot

Born

1/17/1947, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jane Elliott
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jane Elliot born on January 17, 1947, is an American actress known for her portrayal of Tracy Quartermaine on the soap opera General Hospital, she's made other appearances in primetime shows and daytime dramas before returning to General Hospital full time in November of 2003.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jane Elliot yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW