Jane Krakowski

Follow
Jane Krakowski

Born

10/11/1968, Parsippany, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Jane Krajkowski

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jane Krajkowski
  • Jack McBrayer as Kenneth Parcell, Tina F...
  • Tina Fey as Liz Lemon, Jack McBrayer as ...
  • Jane Krakowski as Jenna Maroney on 30 Rock.
  • The cast of 30 Rock.
8.0
User Rating
106 votes

Biography

EDIT
Award-winning actress Jane Krakowski has enthralled and entertained television audiences worldwide with her brilliant portrayals of the dim-witted yet ambitious blonde actress Jenna Maroney on 30 Rock and the attention-starved snoopy secretary Elaine Vassal on Ally McBeal. She is also recognized for her exceptional vocal talent, which she…more

Credits