Jane Leeves

Follow
Jane Leeves

Born

4/18/1961, London, England

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jane Leaves
  • Jane Leeves, Betty White, Valerie Bertin...
9.0
User Rating
93 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jane Leeves, was born in London but raised in East Grinstead, West Sussex, UK. At the age of 5 she recalls writing in a schoolbook that she wanted to be an actress, but until the age of 18, when she had a tragic ankle accident and had to…more

Credits