Jane Levy

Follow
Jane Levy

Born

12/29/1989, Los Angeles

Birth Name

Jane Colburn Levy

Gender

Female
  • arrives at the 64th Annual Primetime Emmys
  • Jane Levy on Suburgatory Season 2.
  • Jane Levy on Suburgatory season 1.
  • Jane Levy on Suburgatory.
8.7
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born in Los Angeles County, and raised in Northern California, Levy took an early interest in acting and sports. She did a few community theater productions. She attended the Stella AdlerStudio of Acting in New York.

After livingin New York,Levy returned to Los Angeles to act. She immediately…more

Credits