Jane McDonald

Follow
Jane McDonald

Born

4/4/1963, Wakefield, North Yorkshire, England

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jane Brixen
8.5
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Before achieving her fame on "The Cruise", Jane spent her time singing in the various northern clubs in England, and performing as part of a chorus on various cruise ships!

Credits